Farnborough OBG FC
Premier
Premier
Club Shop
Club Shop

Upcoming Fixtures

Home games in black.

To view match details run your cursor over the fixture (or tap on the fixture on a mobile device). Then click/tap on the venue for a map.

First XIReservesThird XIFourth XISunday XISunday ReservesVetsSenior VetsColts
Saturday 24 April / Sunday 25 April
Stansfeld O&B Club
N tbc
Sutton Athletic Res.
N tbc
Lewisham Project
H 2:30pm
Eltham Eagles
A 12 noon
FC Bickley
A 10:30am
DOUBLE BANKER
FC Elmstead
A 10:30am
DOUBLE BANKER
HSBC Vets
A 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
H 10:30am
To be advised
H 10:00am
Saturday 1 May / Sunday 2 May
Metrogas
N tbc
Parkwood Rangers
N tbc
South Dulwich
H 2:30pm
Old Bexley Town
A 2:30pm
To be advised
Craven Park
A 10:30am
Baltic Vets
H 10:30am
Bird in Hand Vets
A 10:30am

Saturday 8 May / Sunday 9 May
South East Athletic
N tbc
Bexley Reserves
N tbc
Groundhoppers
H 2:30pm
London Legends
A 2:30pm
SE Dons
H 10:30am
Blendon
H 10:30am
Glendale Vets
A 10:30am
Ashburnham Wanderers
H 10:30am

Saturday 15 May / Sunday 16 May
Red Velvet
N tbc
Stansfeld O&B Club Res.
N tbc
Welling Park Reserves
A 2:30pm
TNS
H 2:30pm
Roca Seniors
H 10:30am
To be advised
FOBG Senior Vets
H 10:30am
FOBG Young Vets
A 10:30am

Saturday 22 May / Sunday 23 May
Welling Park
N tbc
Dartford Celtic
N tbc
Red Velvet Res.
A 2:30pm
Matagalpa
H 2:30pm
Kenningwell United
H 10:30am
To be advised
No fixture
Inter The Valley Vets
H 10:30am

Saturday 29 May / Sunday 30 May
To be advised

Lewisham Athletic
H 2:00pm
DOUBLE BANKER
London Legends
A 2:30pm
Groundhoppers
H 10:30am
DOUBLE BANKER
To be advised
No fixture
Old Tamponians Super Vets
H 10:30am

Saturday 5 June / Sunday 6 June


West Bromley Albion
A 2:00pm
DOUBLE BANKER
London Legends
H 2:30pm
Kenningwell United
A 10:30am
To be advised



Saturday 12 June / Sunday 13 June


Russellers
H 2:00pm
DOUBLE BANKER
To be advised
Portland
A 10:30am
LSC Giants
A 10:30am



Saturday 19 June / Sunday 20 June


Agenda
A 2:30pm
To be advised
To be advised




First XIReservesThird XIFourth XI
Saturday 24 April / Sunday 25 April
Stansfeld O&B Club
N tbc
Sutton Athletic Res.
N tbc
Lewisham Project
H 2:30pm
Eltham Eagles
A 12 noon
Saturday 1 May / Sunday 2 May
Metrogas
N tbc
Parkwood Rangers
N tbc
South Dulwich
H 2:30pm
Old Bexley Town
A 2:30pm
Saturday 8 May / Sunday 9 May
South East Athletic
N tbc
Bexley Reserves
N tbc
Groundhoppers
H 2:30pm
London Legends
A 2:30pm
Saturday 15 May / Sunday 16 May
Red Velvet
N tbc
Stansfeld O&B Club Res.
N tbc
Welling Park Reserves
A 2:30pm
TNS
H 2:30pm
Saturday 22 May / Sunday 23 May
Welling Park
N tbc
Dartford Celtic
N tbc
Red Velvet Res.
A 2:30pm
Matagalpa
H 2:30pm
Saturday 29 May / Sunday 30 May
To be advised

Lewisham Athletic
H 2:00pm
DOUBLE BANKER
London Legends
A 2:30pm
Saturday 5 June / Sunday 6 June


West Bromley Albion
A 2:00pm
DOUBLE BANKER
London Legends
H 2:30pm
Saturday 12 June / Sunday 13 June


Russellers
H 2:00pm
DOUBLE BANKER
To be advised
Saturday 19 June / Sunday 20 June


Agenda
A 2:30pm
To be advised
Sunday XISunday ReservesVetsSenior VetsColts
Saturday 24 April / Sunday 25 April
FC Bickley
A 10:30am
DOUBLE BANKER
FC Elmstead
A 10:30am
DOUBLE BANKER
HSBC Vets
A 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
H 10:30am
To be advised
H 10:00am
Saturday 1 May / Sunday 2 May
To be advised
Craven Park
A 10:30am
Baltic Vets
H 10:30am
Bird in Hand Vets
A 10:30am

Saturday 8 May / Sunday 9 May
SE Dons
H 10:30am
Blendon
H 10:30am
Glendale Vets
A 10:30am
Ashburnham Wanderers
H 10:30am

Saturday 15 May / Sunday 16 May
Roca Seniors
H 10:30am
To be advised
FOBG Senior Vets
H 10:30am
FOBG Young Vets
A 10:30am

Saturday 22 May / Sunday 23 May
Kenningwell United
H 10:30am
To be advised
No fixture
Inter The Valley Vets
H 10:30am

Saturday 29 May / Sunday 30 May
Groundhoppers
H 10:30am
DOUBLE BANKER
To be advised
No fixture
Old Tamponians Super Vets
H 10:30am

Saturday 5 June / Sunday 6 June
Kenningwell United
A 10:30am
To be advised



Saturday 12 June / Sunday 13 June
Portland
A 10:30am
LSC Giants
A 10:30am



Saturday 19 June / Sunday 20 June
To be advised