Farnborough OBG FC
Premier
Premier
Club Shop
Club Shop

Upcoming Fixtures

Home games in black.

To view match details run your cursor over the fixture (or tap on the fixture on a mobile device). Then click/tap on the venue for a map.

First XIReservesThird XIFourth XISunday XISunday ReservesVetsSenior VetsColts
Saturday 29 January / Sunday 30 January
Hawkinge Town
A 2:00pm
Erith & Belvedere Res.
H 2:00pm
Groundhoppers
H 1:30pm
Stansfeld O&B Club 'A'
A 1:15pm
LAS
H 10:30am
Beckenham Rovers
A 10:30am
Charlton Rangers Vets
A 10:30am
Sanco Super Vets
H 10:30am
Maidstone United
H 2:00pm
Saturday 5 February / Sunday 6 February
To be advised
Littlebourne
H 2:15pm


FC Bickley
A 10:30am
FC Hacienda
H 10:30am
Chelsham Vets
A 10:30am
Catford Wanderers Vets
H 10:30am
Gravesham Borough
A 2:00pm
Saturday 12 February / Sunday 13 February
K Sports Reserves
H 2:45pm
West Kingsdown
A 2:15pm


SE Dons
H 10:30am
FC Elmstead
A 10:30am
Inter Vyagra Vets
A 10:30am
Sands United Kent
H 10:30am
Greenways Aces
H 2:00pm
Saturday 19 February / Sunday 20 February
Otford United
A 2:45pm
Falconwood
H 2:15pm


Blendon
H 10:30am
To be advised
Baltic Vets
A 10:30am
Eltham Vets (STC)
H 10:30am

Saturday 26 February / Sunday 27 February
Peckham Town
A 2:45pm
To be advised


Kenningwell United
A 10:30am
SAHA
A 10:30am
Toby Vets
A 10:30am
Lads of the Village Super Vets
H 10:30am
Fleetdown United
A 12:30pm
Saturday 5 March / Sunday 6 March




To be advised
SAHA
H 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
H 10:30am
Bird in Hand Vets
A 10:30am
To be advised
Saturday 12 March / Sunday 13 March




To be advised
To be advised
To be advised
Glendale Vets
H 10:30am
Punjab United
A 10:30am
Saturday 19 March / Sunday 20 March




To be advised
To be advised
Bird in Hand Vets
H 10:30am
Catford Wanderers Vets
A 11:00am
To be advised
Saturday 26 March / Sunday 27 March




To be advised
Sporting Club Thamesmead
H 10:30am
No fixture
Baltic Vets
H 10:30am
Sevenoaks Town
A 10:30am
First XIReservesThird XIFourth XI
Saturday 29 January / Sunday 30 January
Hawkinge Town
A 2:00pm
Erith & Belvedere Res.
H 2:00pm
Groundhoppers
H 1:30pm
Stansfeld O&B Club 'A'
A 1:15pm
Saturday 5 February / Sunday 6 February
To be advised
Littlebourne
H 2:15pm


Saturday 12 February / Sunday 13 February
K Sports Reserves
H 2:45pm
West Kingsdown
A 2:15pm


Saturday 19 February / Sunday 20 February
Otford United
A 2:45pm
Falconwood
H 2:15pm


Saturday 26 February / Sunday 27 February
Peckham Town
A 2:45pm
To be advised


Saturday 5 March / Sunday 6 March




Saturday 12 March / Sunday 13 March




Saturday 19 March / Sunday 20 March




Saturday 26 March / Sunday 27 March




Sunday XISunday ReservesVetsSenior VetsColts
Saturday 29 January / Sunday 30 January
LAS
H 10:30am
Beckenham Rovers
A 10:30am
Charlton Rangers Vets
A 10:30am
Sanco Super Vets
H 10:30am
Maidstone United
H 2:00pm
Saturday 5 February / Sunday 6 February
FC Bickley
A 10:30am
FC Hacienda
H 10:30am
Chelsham Vets
A 10:30am
Catford Wanderers Vets
H 10:30am
Gravesham Borough
A 2:00pm
Saturday 12 February / Sunday 13 February
SE Dons
H 10:30am
FC Elmstead
A 10:30am
Inter Vyagra Vets
A 10:30am
Sands United Kent
H 10:30am
Greenways Aces
H 2:00pm
Saturday 19 February / Sunday 20 February
Blendon
H 10:30am
To be advised
Baltic Vets
A 10:30am
Eltham Vets (STC)
H 10:30am

Saturday 26 February / Sunday 27 February
Kenningwell United
A 10:30am
SAHA
A 10:30am
Toby Vets
A 10:30am
Lads of the Village Super Vets
H 10:30am
Fleetdown United
A 12:30pm
Saturday 5 March / Sunday 6 March
To be advised
SAHA
H 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
H 10:30am
Bird in Hand Vets
A 10:30am
To be advised
Saturday 12 March / Sunday 13 March
To be advised
To be advised
To be advised
Glendale Vets
H 10:30am
Punjab United
A 10:30am
Saturday 19 March / Sunday 20 March
To be advised
To be advised
Bird in Hand Vets
H 10:30am
Catford Wanderers Vets
A 11:00am
To be advised
Saturday 26 March / Sunday 27 March
To be advised
Sporting Club Thamesmead
H 10:30am
No fixture
Baltic Vets
H 10:30am
Sevenoaks Town
A 10:30am