Farnborough OBG FC
Premier
Premier
Club Shop
Club Shop

Upcoming Fixtures

Home games in black.

To view match details run your cursor over the fixture (or tap on the fixture on a mobile device). Then click/tap on the venue for a map.

First XISecond XISunday XISunday ReservesVetsSenior VetsColtsUnder 13s
Saturday 1 October / Sunday 2 October
West Wickham Albion
H 2:00pm
Bromleians 3rds
A 1:00pm
Under The Radar
A 10:30am
FC Hacienda
H 10:30am
Lads of the Village Vets
A 10:30am
AFC RBO Greenwich Vets
H 10:30am
Kent Football United
A 10:30am
Old Wilsonians Bradbury
A tbc
Saturday 8 October / Sunday 9 October
Orpington
H 2:45pm
Chelsfield
A 2:30pm
FC Bickley
A 10:30am
To be advised
Old Colfeians Vets
A 10:30am
Wickham Park Vets
H 10:30am
Cray Wanderers
H 2:00pm
Tulse Hill Royals
A 10:00am
Saturday 15 October / Sunday 16 October
To be advised
Dartford Celtic Res.
A tbc
FC Elmstead
H 10:30am
To be advised
Bellingham Vets
H 10:30am
CUACO Vets
A 10:30am
To be advised

Saturday 22 October / Sunday 23 October
Dulwich Village
A 2:45pm
To be advised
Kenningwell United
H 10:30am
Blendon
A 10:30am
Inter Vyagra Vets
H 10:30am
Ashburnham Wanderers
A 10:30am
Fisher Youth
H 2:00pm

Saturday 29 October / Sunday 30 October
Cuxton 1991
A 1:30pm
To be advised
Groundhoppers
A 10:30am
Blendon
A 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
A 10:30am
Sanatogen Vets
H 10:30am
Dulwich Village
A 2:30pm

Saturday 5 November / Sunday 6 November


Hatcham
A 10:30am
To be advised
Wickham Park Vets
A 10:30am
Wellcome Super Vets
H 10:30am
Red Devils United
A 2:30pm

Saturday 12 November / Sunday 13 November


Kenningwell United
H 10:30am
West Wickham
A 10:30am
Bird in Hand Vets
A 10:30am
CUACO Vets
H 11:05am
Dartford
A 12 noon

Saturday 19 November / Sunday 20 November


SportsKing Allstars
H 10:30am
To be advised
Chelsham Vets
A 10:30am
Reigate Priory Vets
A 10:30am
Kent Football United
H 2:00pm

Saturday 26 November / Sunday 27 November


Spartans
H 10:30am
Groundhoppers
A 10:30am
HSBC Vets
A 10:30am
Beckenham Vets
A 10:30am
To be advised

Saturday 3 December / Sunday 4 December


First XISecond XI
Saturday 1 October / Sunday 2 October
West Wickham Albion
H 2:00pm
Bromleians 3rds
A 1:00pm
Saturday 8 October / Sunday 9 October
Orpington
H 2:45pm
Chelsfield
A 2:30pm
Saturday 15 October / Sunday 16 October
To be advised
Dartford Celtic Res.
A tbc
Saturday 22 October / Sunday 23 October
Dulwich Village
A 2:45pm
To be advised
Saturday 29 October / Sunday 30 October
Cuxton 1991
A 1:30pm
To be advised
Saturday 5 November / Sunday 6 November


Saturday 12 November / Sunday 13 November


Saturday 19 November / Sunday 20 November


Saturday 26 November / Sunday 27 November


Saturday 3 December / Sunday 4 December


Sunday XISunday ReservesVetsSenior VetsColtsUnder 13s
Saturday 1 October / Sunday 2 October
Under The Radar
A 10:30am
FC Hacienda
H 10:30am
Lads of the Village Vets
A 10:30am
AFC RBO Greenwich Vets
H 10:30am
Kent Football United
A 10:30am
Old Wilsonians Bradbury
A tbc
Saturday 8 October / Sunday 9 October
FC Bickley
A 10:30am
To be advised
Old Colfeians Vets
A 10:30am
Wickham Park Vets
H 10:30am
Cray Wanderers
H 2:00pm
Tulse Hill Royals
A 10:00am
Saturday 15 October / Sunday 16 October
FC Elmstead
H 10:30am
To be advised
Bellingham Vets
H 10:30am
CUACO Vets
A 10:30am
To be advised

Saturday 22 October / Sunday 23 October
Kenningwell United
H 10:30am
Blendon
A 10:30am
Inter Vyagra Vets
H 10:30am
Ashburnham Wanderers
A 10:30am
Fisher Youth
H 2:00pm

Saturday 29 October / Sunday 30 October
Groundhoppers
A 10:30am
Blendon
A 10:30am
Riverside Wanderers
A 10:30am
Sanatogen Vets
H 10:30am
Dulwich Village
A 2:30pm

Saturday 5 November / Sunday 6 November
Hatcham
A 10:30am
To be advised
Wickham Park Vets
A 10:30am
Wellcome Super Vets
H 10:30am
Red Devils United
A 2:30pm

Saturday 12 November / Sunday 13 November
Kenningwell United
H 10:30am
West Wickham
A 10:30am
Bird in Hand Vets
A 10:30am
CUACO Vets
H 11:05am
Dartford
A 12 noon

Saturday 19 November / Sunday 20 November
SportsKing Allstars
H 10:30am
To be advised
Chelsham Vets
A 10:30am
Reigate Priory Vets
A 10:30am
Kent Football United
H 2:00pm

Saturday 26 November / Sunday 27 November
Spartans
H 10:30am
Groundhoppers
A 10:30am
HSBC Vets
A 10:30am
Beckenham Vets
A 10:30am
To be advised

Saturday 3 December / Sunday 4 December