Farnborough OBG FC
AC Wilgar
AC Wilgar
Club Shop
Club Shop

Upcoming Fixtures

Home games in black.

To view match details run your cursor over the fixture. Then click on the venue for a map.

First XIReservesThird XIFourth XISunday XISunday Res.VetsSenior VetsU12 Colts
Saturday November 23 / Sunday November 24
Fleetdown United
(A) 2:00pm
Welling Town Reserves
(H) 2:00pm
Eltham Town
(H) 1:30pm
Erith & Belvedere Reserves
(A) 2:00pm
Green Court
(H) 10:30am
Groundhoppers 95
(A) 10:30am
Farleigh Vets
(A) 10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
(A) 10:30am
Eltham Town Blue
(H) tbc
Saturday November 30 / Sunday December 1
Tudor Sports
(A) 2:00pm
Bridon Ropes Reserves
(H) 2:00pm
To be advised
GL
(H) 2:00pm
Kenningwell United
(A) 10:30am
Phoenix Sports
(H) 10:30am
HSBC Vets
(A) 10:30am
Orpington Vets
(A) 10:30am
Welling United Blues
(H) tbc
Saturday December 7 / Sunday December 8
Chipstead
(H) 1:30pm
AFC Lewisham
(A) 2:00pm
To be advised
To be advised
To be advised
AFC Oddfellows Green
(H) 10:30am
Charlton Rangers Vets
(A) 10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
(H) 10:30am
Dulwich Village Orange
(A) tbc
Saturday December 14 / Sunday December 15
Faversham Strike Force Seniors
(H) 2:00pm
Long Lane Reserves
(A) 2:00pm
To be advised
To be advised
Portland
(H) 10:30am
Club Langley
(A) 10:30am
Glendale Vets
(H) 10:30am
Wellcome Super Vets
(A) 10:30am
Metrogas
(H) tbc
Saturday December 21 / Sunday December 22
To be advised
To be advised
No fixture
No fixture
SE Dons
(H) 10:30am
Groundhoppers 95
(A) 10:30am
No fixture
STC Sports Vets
(A) 10:30am
To be advised
Saturday December 28 / Sunday December 29
No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
To be advised
To be advised
No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
Saturday January 4 / Sunday January 5




To be advised
To be advised
Lads of the Village Vets
(A) 10:30am
Inter Vyagra Super Vets
(H) 10:30am

Saturday January 11 / Sunday January 12




To be advised
To be advised
Charlton Rangers Vets
(H) 10:30am
Baltic Vets
(A) 10:30am

Saturday January 18 / Sunday January 19




To be advised
To be advised
Wickham Park Vets
(H) 10:30am
Glendale Vets
(A) 10:30am

Saturday January 25 / Sunday January 26




To be advised

Sanatogen Vets
(H) 10:30am
Lads of the Village Super Vets
(A) 10:30am

Saturday February 1 / Sunday February 2




To be advised

Baltic Vets
(A) 10:30am
Sanco Super Vets
(H) 10:30am

Saturday February 8 / Sunday February 9






Riverside Wanderers
(A) 10:30am
Catford Wanderers Vets
(H) 10:30am

First XIReservesThird XIFourth XI
Saturday November 23
Fleetdown United
2:00pm
Welling Town Reserves
2:00pm
Eltham Town
1:30pm
Erith & Belvedere Reserves
2:00pm
Saturday November 30
Tudor Sports
2:00pm
Bridon Ropes Reserves
2:00pm
To be advised
GL
2:00pm
Saturday December 7
Chipstead
1:30pm
AFC Lewisham
2:00pm
To be advised
To be advised
Saturday December 14
Faversham Strike Force Seniors
2:00pm
Long Lane Reserves
2:00pm
To be advised
To be advised
Saturday December 21
To be advised
To be advised
No fixture
No fixture
Saturday December 28
No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
No fixture
Sunday XISunday Res.VetsSenior VetsU12 Colts
Sunday November 24
Green Court
10:30am
Groundhoppers 95
10:30am
Farleigh Vets
10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
10:30am
Eltham Town Blue
tbc
Sunday December 1
Kenningwell United
10:30am
Phoenix Sports
10:30am
HSBC Vets
10:30am
Orpington Vets
10:30am
Welling United Blues
tbc
Sunday December 8
To be advised
AFC Oddfellows Green
10:30am
Charlton Rangers Vets
10:30am
Old Tamponians Super Vets
10:30am
Dulwich Village Orange
tbc
Sunday December 15
Portland
10:30am
Club Langley
10:30am
Glendale Vets
10:30am
Wellcome Super Vets
10:30am
Metrogas
tbc
Sunday December 22
SE Dons
10:30am
Groundhoppers 95
10:30am
No fixture
STC Sports Vets
10:30am
To be advised
Sunday December 29
To be advised
To be advised
No fixture
No fixture
No fixture